Soulja Boy ft Karina Pasian - Kiss Me Thru the Phone (Unofficial Remix)

On: Thursday, May 14, 2009

This is an unofficial remix but Karina (Def Jam) makes it interesting to listen to.  Most of the song is the same tho but she sounds sexy on the track.

7 comments on "Soulja Boy ft Karina Pasian - Kiss Me Thru the Phone (Unofficial Remix)"

findout11 said...

I think ours is more catchy ;D
WAIT TIL ITS OUT MAYNE!!! it'l be the OFFICIAL remix heehee

One Eighteen said...

haha I never said it was better than ours! Cuz it ain't... it dont even reach the heels of our version. Speaking of which, WE NEED TO HAVE IT MIXED!!! ASAP!!!

118

Dr Zibbs said...

Nice.

One Eighteen said...

Thanks Doc!

118

Jillian said...

that's that 16 @ war chick...cute girl...

One Eighteen said...

Yea it is and hell yea she is! lol

118

Anonymous said...

I like dis one betta den da real remix