Pics and Pics and Pics

On: Wednesday, October 21, 2009

Yall wanna see some pics of last night???

half of Death Rho

This one is from my birthday. Forgot to throw it up here

She fell asleep on my lap and I didn't want to wake her up so I just got as comfortable as I could lol

But eventually I realized that the couch was a futon and we both slept real good lol

I am ALWAYS well accompanied lol Ain't I

118 Who wanna kick it?

5 comments on "Pics and Pics and Pics"

MyLoveMyLife said...

lookin EXTRA sexy there babe. and the girl is real pretty. is that the "letter" girl?

Lo said...

lookinn' good
bigg AWH at the girl asleep in yourr lapp:)
aha

One Eighteen said...

@MyLoveMyLife Haha no its not the letter girl. I do need a pic with letter girl tho

@Lo Lol thanks and yea I thought it was sweet that she wanted to do that

Roz said...

womp womp, lol

One Eighteen said...

Shut up Ronsonet

118