Fuck Twitter, Who Wanna Flutter?!

On: Monday, May 18, 2009

Ok I'll admit... when I saw Zadi talk about this on Epic-Fu I thought it was foreal haha I even Googled it to find the site so I could check it out. Google took me to this YouTube video and that's when I realized it was just a mocumentary lol Its still kinda funny tho


118 But FUCK Flutter, can't WAIT til Shttr comes out

4 comments on "Fuck Twitter, Who Wanna Flutter?!"

Tuotierugif >^..^<© said...

hmmm I think I wan't those glasses lol

One Eighteen said...

haha yea i thought those were tight too... i would NEVER pay attention in class tho lol

118

findout11 said...

ur so silly

One Eighteen said...

Lol